Skip to content
About
Our Leadership
Annual Conference
Register
Club Registration Status
Sponsor, Exhibit, Advertise
Education
Education & Training Programs
Pathways Program
Pathways Specialists
Why Mentoring Matters Program
Train-the-Trainer Program
Youth Leadership Program
Speechcraft Program
Education Strategies
Speech Contests
Membership
Club Growth Team
Membership & Growth Programs
Club Mentor Program
Club Coach Program
Club Sponsor Program
Membership Strategies
PR & Media
D103 Toastmasters PR Team
District 103 Newsletter
Menu
About
Our Leadership
Annual Conference
Register
Club Registration Status
Sponsor, Exhibit, Advertise
Education
Education & Training Programs
Pathways Program
Pathways Specialists
Why Mentoring Matters Program
Train-the-Trainer Program
Youth Leadership Program
Speechcraft Program
Education Strategies
Speech Contests
Membership
Club Growth Team
Membership & Growth Programs
Club Mentor Program
Club Coach Program
Club Sponsor Program
Membership Strategies
PR & Media
D103 Toastmasters PR Team
District 103 Newsletter
View Events
District 103 Toastmasters
Our Leadership
District Leadership
Sam Sukumar, DTM
District Director
About our DD
Sandra Lane, DL4
Program Quality Director
About our PQD
Shanita Akintonde, DTM
Club Growth Director
About our CGD
Elizabeth Stevenson, DTM
Public Relations Manager
About our PRM
Damika Hayden
Finance Manager
About our Fin Mgr
Latrina Oddo, DTM
Administration Manager
About our Admin Mgr
Dionne Leggin, DTM
Immediate Past District Director
About our IPDD
Kimyada Wellington
Parliamentarian
Herbert Obah
Logistics Manager
Marc Harland
Technology Manager
Maren Jenkins
Web Manager
Our Division & Area Directors
Division B Central South
Division Director - Sai Siva Kare
Area B11 Director - Marc Harland
Area B12 Director - Sujata Sanke
Area B13 Director - Sushant Ujalambkar
Area B14 Director - Samhar Hoz
Division C Central North
Division Director - AlyceAnn Crump
Area C21 Director - Rose Nathike
Area C22 Director - Jason Tabour
Area C23 Director - Syed Azeem
Area C24 Director - Theresa Banks
Division F Central East
Division Director - Chelsea Thomas
Area F81 Director - Nadia Morris
Area F82 Director - Dara Wiltgen
Area F83 Director - Renita Howard
Area F84 Director - Sandra Williams
Division G Central West
Division Director - Donald Hockenhull
Area G91 Director - Morad McLah
Area G92 Director - Rob Adamson
Area G93 Director - Geri Tucker
Area G94 Director - Ajay Singh
Division S South
Division Director - Robert McKenzie
Area S51 Director - Debra Blackmon-Parish
Area S52 Director - Sheila Edens-Brown
Area S53 Director - Yvette Beasley
Area S54 Director - Haseena Shaheed-Jackson
District Staff Officers
Club Extension Chair - Donoley Williams
Club Quality Chair - Dushun Mosley
Club Retention Chair - Martha Brock- Leftridge
Conference Manager - Cheryl Lane
Logistics Manager - Herbert Obah
Web Manager - Maren Jenkins
YouTube Media Manager - Martha Brock-Leftridge
Audit Chair - Mike Royster
Training Director - Cassandra Lee
Newsletter Editor/Publicity Liaison - TBC
Social Media/Media Relations - TBC
LinkedIn Social Media Manager - TBC
Copy Editor - TBC
Social Video Producer/Editor - AlyceAnn Crump